New Application for Tourist Extension

Posted in Service Public

tourist
Since the beginning of September 2016 the Bureau of Immigration are required new Application for Extension of Tourist Visa. Therefore the process of Extension is being simplified. That means, the picture 2 X 2 no longer required. We offer Pick-Up-Service to all client's in Quezon City.

Tel: +63 2 5799953 or E-Mail: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. ( Hotel or privat)

You can Download here the new Application   PDF Kopie

9G Visa - Business Visa in the Philippines

Posted in Service Public

9gWork

The new ACR Card for 9 G Visa Holder is now equivalent to the Alien Employment Permit (AEP) of the Department of Labor and Employment (DOLE). We process and deliver within the agreed time customized Solutions. Our Success in this particular field speaks convincing Language.

Photo: The new ACR CARD - Please arrange an Appointment with our Immigration Conlultant and our method of Operating will convince you.

Request for Process of Business Visa (9g): Ms. Balquin via This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it..

Quota Visa - Investor Visa (SEC 13)

Posted in Service Public

QuotaID

The New ACR Card for Quota Visa Holder is equivalent to the 13 A Visa Holder. If a Quota Visa Holder intends to form a Business then the necessary Business Permits must still be applied for at the appropriate Government Offices. We take care on our Client's or Member's to provide as an Offer to get the "Lifetime" Work Permit in written Form from the responsible Authority. Our Success in this particular Segment speaks convincing Language.

For more Information or Appointment, please contact our Immigration Consultant Ms. Balquin.

13 (A) Visa - Marriages in the Philippines

Posted in Service Public

13a3

Information regarding Marriage between Filipina & Foreigner Citizen. You ought to consider that in your Mind is follow question:"How Much Do Annulments Cost In The Philippines ?" then don't apply for 13(A) Visa or marriage a Filipina. But if in your Mind follow question:"How to Get Married in The Philippines"? then we are your partner to process & deliver your requested Permanent Visa SEC 13(A) Status and Documents within the agreed time customized Solutions. We recommend getting legal Process of your Wedding and out of the way about mim. one Month before your Wedding Date. Foreigner Countries called various names (Requirement) to get married in the Philippines. Necessary Requirement to get married in the Philippines:

 

  • Certified copies of Birth Certificates (NSO) or
  • Certified copies of Birth Certificates by City Hall
  • valid Passport (mim. 6 Month)
  • Certified copies of CERTIFICATE OF LEGAL CAPACITY
  • Certified copies of CERTIFICATE OF NO RECORD
  • Certified copies of CERTIFICATE OF NO IMPEDIMENT TO MARRIAGE
  • Certified copies of SINGLE STATUS
  • Certified copies of SINGLE STATUS STATUTORY DECLERATION

Please contact your Ambassy to find out what of kind Application your Embassy recommended.

Photo: The new Permanent (13A Visa & Quota Visa)  ACR CARD - Download Reqirement 13 A Visa  PDF Kopie  update March/2016

.

Extension Tourist Visa

Posted in Service Public

tourist
Special Pick up & Delivery Service in Metro Manila for Tourist Visa Extension. Please arrange Picture 2 X 2 and fill in the attached Application incl. Signature. We deliver within the agreed time customized Solutions. The Tourist ACR Card you get by second Extension. The second time Extension Tourist Visa Holder's get follow Possibility - Two Month Extension or Six Month Estension.

Photo: The new Tourist ACR CARD - Download Application  PDF Kopie  update March/2016

NSO Certification

Posted in Service Public

NSO2We take care on your Business like process your required NSO Certificate

  • Marriage Certificate
  • Death Certificate
  • Change of Name or Gender
  • Birth Certificate

We deliver your requested certified NSO Certificate within the agreed time customized Solutions.