Quota Visa - Investor Visa (SEC 13)

Posted in Service Public

QuotaID

The New ACR Card for Quota Visa Holder is equivalent to the 13 A Visa Holder. If a Quota Visa Holder intends to form a Business then the necessary Business Permits must still be applied for at the appropriate Government Offices. We take care on our Client's or Member's to provide as an Offer to get the "Lifetime" Work Permit in written Form from the responsible Authority. Our Success in this particular Segment speaks convincing Language.

For more Information or Appointment, please contact our Immigration Consultant Ms. Balquin.