9(f) Visa - Student Visa

Posted in 9(f) Visa - Student Visa

studentAll Foreign nationals with minimum age 18 years old can apply Student Visa up a course of higher than High School. Please be arrange in advance follow:

  • Bureau of Quarantine Document's
  • Endorsement School Registrar
  • Certificate of Eligibility (Medicine)
  • National Bureau of Investigation Clearance (NBI)
  • Passport and NBI Clearance must be valid by filing mim six (6 )months !

If you need Assistance or Interview for more detailed Information, please contact our Immigration Consultant.