13(a) - NON Quota Visa

Posted in 13(a) Visa - NON Quota Visa

probenatianry residence The most applies Visa in the Philippines under the Philippine Immigration Act of 1940, Section 13(a). In the vernacular it is called "Married Visa". Every Applicant are eligible for Permanent Residency in the Philippines. This Visa is only available to Citizens of a Country which grants Permanent Residence and Immigration Privileges to Philippine Citizens. For Spouse (Amendment) or unmarried Child (Inclusion) can be requested. We are assit & process the 13(a) Visa, please contact our Immigration Consultant.