Requirements

Posted in Quota Visa


Quota Requirement 2016 03 Please note that the Quota Visa Requirement was 2015 modified. About "Quota Visa Interiew" - please contact our FAC Immigration Consultant - bec. it is necessary to understand the specific and requested Qualifications to answer specific Questions during your Hearing for Status of Permanent Resident..

We are looking forward to hearing from you soon. 

Updated 27. November 2016

About the Quota Visa

Posted in Quota Visa

QuotaIDA Quota Visa can be granted under Commonwealth Act No. 613 by the issuance of an Order by the Department of Immigration. Indeed the Order itself always refers to this Act. Let`s look at some advantages of the Quota Visa: First - Lifetime Residence with Minimal Reporting, Secondly - Right to do Business and Thirdly - Ease of Exit.

Appointment:

To talk things over (required Qualification, Procedure, Cost) E-Mail to This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

 .

Quota Visa - Appointment as regards

Posted in Quota Visa

QuotaIDThe so-called Quota Visa is the most sought after Visa among Businessmen and Investors. Since OIC Commissioner Siegfred B. Mison took over the Department, the Guidelines and Implementation have been extended and modified. You should only apply for this Visa if you are absolutely certain that you are qualified. This can only be assessed by staff members of the Department, accredited personnel and Lawyers.